Related Shows


Search by Role




 

David Nicholson

PROFILE | BIOGRAPHY | QUOTES | NEWS


David Nicholson
Nickname: The Duke

Date of Birth: 19 May 1939
Date of Death
27 Aug 2006
Full Name David Nicholson
Categories Sports person
Recommended external links Click here


See also David Nicholson's Biography | Quotes | News