Related Shows

Search by Role




 

David Hasselhoff

PROFILE | BIOGRAPHY | QUOTES | NEWS


David Hasselhoff
Nickname: The Hoff

Date of Birth: 17 Jul 1952
Full Name David Hasselhoff
Credits Baywatch, Knight Rider
As Themselves America's Got Talent
Categories Actor, Expert / Pundit
Awards People's Choice Award as Most Popular Actor for his role in Knight Rider.
Trivia David Hasselhoff is listed in the Guinness Book of World Records as
Non TV credits Jekyll and Hyde (theatre), chicago (theatre), Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story (film)
Recommended external links Click here
Click here
Click here


See also David Hasselhoff's Biography | Quotes | News