Related Shows

Search by Role




 

Freddie Starr

PROFILE | BIOGRAPHY | QUOTES | NEWS


Freddie Starr
Nickname: was born Freddie Fowell

Date of Birth: 9 Jan 1944
Full Name Freddie Starr
Town of Birth Liverpool
Country of Birth England
As Themselves Celebrity Wife Swap, Opportunity Knocks, The Freddie Starr Show, I'm A Celebrity Get Me Out Of Here
Categories Comedian, impressionist
Connections Freddie Starr, who appeared on Opportunity Knocks, in on our list of those who have been on talent shows
Recommended external links Click here
Click here
Click here


See also Freddie Starr's Biography | Quotes | News