Related Shows

Search by Role




 

Andrea Catherwood

PROFILE | BIOGRAPHY | QUOTES | NEWS


Andrea Catherwood
Nickname: full name Andrea Catherine Catherwood

Date of Birth: 27 Nov 1967
Full Name Andrea Catherwood
As Themselves The Sunday Edition, ITV News, Channel 5 News
Categories Newscaster, Presenter, Reporter
Relations She is married to Gray Smith.
Trivia Andrea Catherwood has shrapnel in her knee from a grenade explosion in Afghanistan.
Hobbies Hobbies include sailing, scuba-diving, art and literature, travel, food
Recommended external links Click here
Click here
Click here


See also Andrea Catherwood's Biography | Quotes | News