Related Shows

Search by Role




 

Ian Bishop

PROFILE | BIOGRAPHY | QUOTES | NEWS


Ian Bishop
Nickname: was born Ian Raphael Bishop

Date of Birth: 24 Oct 1967
Full Name Ian Bishop
Town of Birth Port-of-Spain
Country of Birth Trinidad
As Themselves Cricket on Five
Categories Commentator, Presenter, Sports person
Recommended external links Click here


See also Ian Bishop's Biography | Quotes | News