Related Shows

Search by Role




 

Elisabeth Beresford

PROFILE | BIOGRAPHY | QUOTES | NEWS


Elisabeth Beresford
Nickname: Liza

Date of Birth: 6 Aug 1926
Full Name Elisabeth Beresford
Town of Birth Paris
Country of Birth France
Credits The Wombles
Categories Creator/Deviser, writer
Recommended external links Click here


See also Elisabeth Beresford's Biography | Quotes | News