Related Shows

Search by Role




 

Donald Trump

PROFILE | BIOGRAPHY | QUOTES | NEWS


Donald Trump
Nickname: The Donald

Date of Birth: 14 Jun 1946
Full Name Donald Trump
Town of Birth New York
Country of Birth USA
As Themselves The Apprentice, Celebrity Apprentice
Categories Presenter
Recommended external links http://www.biogs.com/famous/trump.html
http://www.msnbc.msn.com/id/29980571/


See also Donald Trump's Biography | Quotes | News