Related Shows

Search by Role




 

Brad Pitt

PROFILE | BIOGRAPHY | QUOTES | NEWS


Brad Pitt
Nickname: was born William Bradley Pitt

Date of Birth: 18 Dec 1963
Full Name Brad Pitt
Town of Birth Oklohoma
Country of Birth USA
Credits Dallas, Growing Pains
Categories Actor
Non TV credits Numerous films including: Meet Joe Black, Spy Game, and Ocean's Eleven.
Recommended external links http://www.biogs.com/actors/pitt.html


See also Brad Pitt's Biography | Quotes | News