Related Shows

Search by Role




 

Campbell

PROFILE | BIOGRAPHY | QUOTES | NEWS


Darius Campbell
Nickname: used to be known as Darius Danesh

Date of Birth: 19 Aug 1980
Full Name Campbell
Town of Birth Glasgow
Country of Birth Scotland
As Themselves Pop Idol, Popstar to Operastar
Categories Actor, Contestant, Singer
Recommended external links Click here
http://www.dariusmusic.net/
Click here
Click here


See also Darius Campbell's Biography | Quotes | News