Related Shows

Search by Role




 

Flavor Flav

PROFILE | BIOGRAPHY | QUOTES | NEWS


Flavor Flav
Nickname: Was born William Jonathon Drayton Jr

Date of Birth: 16 Mar 1959
Full Name Flavor Flav
Town of Birth Long Island, NY
Country of Birth USA
Credits Under One Roof
As Themselves The Surreal Life, Strange Love, Flavor of Love, The Farm
Categories Actor, Presenter, Singer
Trivia Flavor Flav's mother Anna Drayton calls him Rico.
Recommended external links Click here
Click here
Click here


See also Flavor Flav's Biography | Quotes | News