Related Shows

Search by Role




 

Claire Skinner

PROFILE | BIOGRAPHY | QUOTES | NEWS


Claire Skinner
Nickname: was born Born Claire T. Skinner

Date of Birth: 1965
Full Name Claire Skinner
Town of Birth Watford, Hertfordshire
Country of Birth England
Credits Lark Rise to Candleford, Outnumbered, Sense and Sensibility, Life Begins, Chef, Kingdom
Categories Actress
Non TV credits Films include Naked and Life is Sweet.
Recommended external links Click here


See also Claire Skinner's Biography | Quotes | News