Related Shows

Search by Role




 

Celia Gregory

PROFILE | BIOGRAPHY | QUOTES | NEWS


Celia Gregory
Nickname: full name Celia Christine Gregory

Date of Birth: 23 Sep 1949
Date of Death
8 Sep 2008
Full Name Celia Gregory
Town of Birth London
Country of Birth England
Credits Survivors, Reilly: Ace of Spies, The Professionals, Bergerac, Tales of the Unexpected, Ruth Rendell Mysteries, The Casebook of Sherlock Holmes, Hammer House of Horror, Casualty, Juliet Bravo
Categories Actress
Non TV credits Saturday Sunday Monday (play), A Family (play). films included Agatha, The Inside Man and The Baby of Mācon.
Recommended external links Click here


See also Celia Gregory's Biography | Quotes | News