Related Shows

Search by Role




 

Emma Bunton

PROFILE | BIOGRAPHY | QUOTES | NEWS


Emma Bunton
Nickname: Baby Spice

Date of Birth: 21 Jan 1976
Full Name Emma Bunton
Town of Birth Hertfordshire
Country of Birth England
Credits The Bill, EastEnders
As Themselves Strictly Come Dancing, Danciing on Ice, Don't Stop Believing
Categories Actor, Contestant, Expert / Pundit, Presenter, Singer
Recommended external links Click here
Click here


See also Emma Bunton's Biography | Quotes | News