Related Shows

Search by Role




 

Amanda Redman

PROFILE | BIOGRAPHY | QUOTES | NEWS


Amanda Redman
Nickname: full name Amanda Jacqueline Redman

Date of Birth: 12 Jan 1957
Full Name Amanda Redman
Town of Birth Brighton
Country of Birth England
Credits New Tricks, Honest, At Home With The Braithwaites, Spender, The Ruth Rendell Mysteries, Dangerfield, The Sight, Little Dorrit
As Themselves Who Do You Think You Are, The Paul O'Grady Show
Categories Actress, Interviewee, Talk Show Guest
Relations Amanda Redman used to be married to Robert Glenister.
Non TV credits Films include Sexy Beast and Mike Bassett.
Recommended external links Click here
Click here
Click here
Click here


See also Amanda Redman's Biography | Quotes | News