Related Shows

Search by Role




 

Alice Cooper

PROFILE | BIOGRAPHY | QUOTES | NEWS


Alice Cooper
Nickname: was born Vincent Damon Furnier

Date of Birth: 4 Feb 1948
Full Name Alice Cooper
As Themselves This Morning
Categories Singer, Talk Show Guest
Awards the living legend award at the Classic Rock Roll of Honour event
Hobbies golf
Recommended external links Click here
http://www.alicecooper.com/


See also Alice Cooper's Biography | Quotes | News