Related Shows

Search by Role




 

Sir Bob Phillis

PROFILE | BIOGRAPHY | QUOTES | NEWS


Bob Phillis
Nickname: full name Robert Weston Phillis

Date of Birth: 3 Dec 1945
Date of Death
22 Dec 2009
Full Name Sir Bob Phillis
Town of Birth Croydon, Surrey
Country of Birth England
Credits Wild at Heart, Ultimate Force
Categories Executive
Trivia He served on the board of the Lawn Tennis Association.
Recommended external links Click here
Click here


See also Bob Phillis's Biography | Quotes | News