Related Shows

Search by Role




 

Bobby Davro

PROFILE | BIOGRAPHY | QUOTES | NEWS


Bobby Davro
Nickname: was born Robert Nankeville

Date of Birth: 1959
Full Name Bobby Davro
Country of Birth England
Credits Copy Cats, Go For It, Punchlines, Bobby Davro on the Box, EastEnders
As Themselves Rock with Laughter, Dancing on Ice, Bobby Davro's TV Weekly
Categories Actor, Comedian, Contestant, impressionist, Presenter
Recommended external links http://www.biogs.com/ice/davro.html


See also Bobby Davro's Biography | Quotes | News