Related Shows

Search by Role




 

Adam Faith

PROFILE | BIOGRAPHY | QUOTES | NEWS


Adam Faith
Nickname: was born Terence Nelhams Wright

Date of Birth: 23 Jun 1940
Date of Death
8 Mar 2003
Full Name Adam Faith
Credits The House that Jack Built, Love Hurts
As Themselves Face to Face
Categories Actor, Singer, Talk Show Guest
Non TV credits Acts of Faith (book)
Recommended external links No Links


See also Adam Faith's Biography | Quotes | News