Related Shows

Search by Role




 

Goldie

PROFILE | BIOGRAPHY | QUOTES | NEWS


Goldie
Nickname: was born Clifford Joseph Price

Date of Birth: 1966
Full Name Goldie
Town of Birth Walsall
Country of Birth England
Credits EastEnders
As Themselves Maestro, Strictly Come Dancing
Categories Actor, Contestant, Musician
Recommended external links No Links


See also Goldie's Biography | Quotes | News