Related Shows

Search by Role




 

Geoff Edwards

PROFILE | BIOGRAPHY | QUOTES | NEWS


Geoff Edwards
Nickname: full name was Geoffrey Bruce Owen Edwards

Date of Birth: 15 Feb 1931
Date of Death
5 Mar 2014
Full Name Geoff Edwards
Town of Birth New Jersey
Country of Birth USA
As Themselves Jackpot, Treasure Hunt, The New Treasure Hunt
Categories Presenter, Quizmaster
Recommended external links Click here


See also Geoff Edwards's Biography | Quotes | News